Welcome
to the
Ft Lauderdale Tennis League
login
Remember me
Need account?
Forgot Password?
Join today
Welcome
to the
Ft Lauderdale Tennis League
login
Remember me
Need account?
Forgot Password?
Join today
menu
☰
HOME
Go to home
Join Today
League Description
Partner Program Description
Ladder Description
League Rules
Ft Lauderdale Tennis Courts
Ft Lauderdale Tennis Clubs
P O T Y
Interest Page
Refer a friend
Submit Score
PARTNERS
Partner Program
Partner Program Description
SPRING SEASON #1
Elite Playoffs
Advanced Playoffs
Competitive Playoffs
Competitive2 Playoffs
Elite & Advanced
Competitive
Competitive2
League Description
SPRING SEASON #2
40+ Enrollment
Enrollment Page
League Description
SUMMER SEASON
40+ Enrollment
Enrollment Page
League Description
TOURNEYS
May Tourney starts on the 15th
July Tourney Starts 7/23
Oct. Tourney Starts 10/10
Tourney Description
2024 National Tournament: Nov. 15th @Crandon
LESSONS
Ft Lauderdale Tennis Lessons
COMMUNITY
Testimonials
Full Listing
TennisFtLauderdale Champions
Latest Scores
League Blog
League Prize Pool
Legacy Wins Page
Refer a friend
Some of our Players
Support Center
Swag
Swag
Full Listing
TennisFtLauderdale Champions
Latest Scores
League Blog
Prize Pool
Refer a friend
Testimonials
Support Center
Next 40 players who purchased $100 worth of programs will get a $25 Tennis Express GC.
TennisFtLauderdale Wall of Champions
2023 Winter Season
M. Egoavil
Division A Playoffs
A. Naidu
Division B Playoffs
J. Kreider
Division C Playoffs
2023 Fall Season
L. Cabrera
Level A Playoffs
D. Berman
Level B Playoffs
O. Ivanova
Division C Playoffs
2023 Sept. Tourney
J. Hector
Sept. Tourney Draw
2023 Summer Season
J. Lopez
Advanced Playoffs
A. Harrison
Competitive Playoffs
J. Bryan
Skilled Playoffs
2023 Spring Season #2
A. Marcelin
Division A Playoffs
J. Fair
Division B Playoffs
P. Harris
Division C Playoffs
2023 Spring Season #1
R. Mahoney
Division A Playoffs
N. Jaramillo
Division B Playoffs
D. Arbuthnot
Division C Playoffs
2022 Winter Season
R. Mahoney
Advanced+ Playoffs
J. Huey
Competitive Playoffs
R. Pick
Competitive2 Playoffs
2022 Fall Season
C. Gomez
Advanced Playoffs
R. Kilman
Competitive Playoffs
J. Huey
Competitive2 Playoffs
2022 Oct. Tourney
A. Marcelin
Oct. Tourney Draw
J. Hector
Oct. Consolation
2022 Summer Season
J. Berlin
Division A Playoffs
W. Bardoczi
Division B Playoffs
J. Forges
Division C Playoffs
2022 Aug. Tourney
J. Hector
Aug. Tourney Draw
2022 Spring Season #2
P. Bruno
Division A Playoffs
C. Roundtree
Division B Playoffs
D. Cardo
Division C Playoffs
2022 May Tourney
J. Hector
May Tourney Draw
M. Urra
May Consolation
2022 Spring Season
A. Naidu
40+ Playoffs
A. Marcelin
Division A Playoffs
A. Harrison
Division B Playoffs
J. McDonnell
Division C Playoffs
2022 Winter Season
A. Marcelin
Elite Playoffs
J. Fajardo
Advanced Playoffs
Y. Gomez
Competitive Playoffs
A. Pohle
Competitive2 Playoffs
W. Hunt
Skilled Playoffs
2022 Feb. Tourney
A. Marcelin
Feb. Tourney Draw
2021 Fall Season #2
A. Marcelin
Division A Playoffs
J. Martinez
Division B Playoffs
A. Dufresne
Division C Playoffs
2021 Fall Season #1
C. Gomez
Division A Playoffs
J. Chea
Division B Playoffs
A. Dufresne
Division C Playoffs
2021 Summer Season
S. Edappara
Level A Playoffs
J. Chea
Level B Playoffs
L. Frank
Level C Playoffs
2021 July Cash Tourney
A. Moumoutjis
July Tourney Draw
J. Chea
July Consolation
2021 Spring Season #2
J. Amato
Division A Playoffs
K. Wyld
Division B Playoffs
R. Garcia
Division C Playoffs
2021 Spring Season #1
J. Jackson
Division A Playoffs
J. Martinez
Division B Playoffs
S. Brown
Division C Playoffs
2020 Fall Season #2
J. Amato
Advanced Playoffs
J. Kreider
Competitive Playoffs
S. Brown
Skilled Playoffs
2020 Fall Season
J. Jackson
Division A Playoffs
A. Lamba
Division B Playoffs
C. Zuluaga
Division C Playoffs
2020 Summer Season #2
M. Fidlin
Division A Playoffs
C. Vincentelli
Division B Playoffs
2020 Summer Season #1
P. Bruno
Division A Playoffs
S. Ruel
Division B Playoffs
2020 Spring Season
P. Bruno
Division A Playoffs
A. Spitzig
Division B Playoffs
T. Trotter
Division C Playoffs
2019 Fall Season #2
M. Fidlin
Division A Playoffs
A. Lamba
Division B Playoffs
2019 Fall Season
B. Schragger
Advanced Playoffs
M. Williams
Competitive Playoffs
J. Pazmino
Competitive2 Playoffs
2019 Summer Season
A. Moumoutjis
Division A Playoffs
F. Vargas
Division B Playoffs
2019 Spring Season #2
J. Stunson
Division A Playoffs
M. Deans
Division B Playoffs
2019 Spring Season #1
V. Singh
Level A Playoffs
J. Stunson
Level B Playoffs
J. Armendaris
Level C Playoffs
2018 Fall Season #2
S. Ellison
Fall Playoffs
2018 Fall Season
F. Calvo
Division A Playoffs
L. Cabrera
Division C Playoffs
2018 Summer Season
O. Cifuentes
Level B Playoffs
K. Wyld
Level C Playoffs
2018 Spring Season #2
K. Jacobs
Level A Playoffs
I. Vucetich
Level B Playoffs
R. Kilman
Level C Playoffs
2018 Spring Season #1
C. Gould
Division A Playoffs
I. Vucetich
Division B Playoffs
2017 Fall Season #2
C. Gould
Division A Playoffs
J. Emerson
Division B Playoffs
2017 Fall Season #1
C. Gould
Level A Playoffs
P. Lorillec
Level B Playoffs
2017 Summer Season #2
C. Gould
Level A Playoffs
2017 Summer Season #1
L. Perez
Division C Playoffs
2017 Spring Season
N. Flanscha
Division A Playoffs
J. Hess
Division B Playoffs
D. Grabarek
Division C Playoffs
2016 Fall Season #2
F. Halperin
Division A Playoffs
L. Gutierrez
Division B Playoffs
S. Koppuravuri
Division C Playoffs
2016 Fall Season #1
A. Abin
Division A Playoffs
D. Wolinsky
Division B Playoffs
K. Nguyen
Division C Playoffs
2016 Summer Season
A. Abin
Division A Playoffs
J. Stunson
Division B Playoffs
S. Patha
Division C Playoffs
2016 Spring Season #2
J. Townsend Rogers
Div. A Playoffs
K. Chan
Div. B Playoffs
2016 Spring Season #1
N. Flanscha
Division A Playoffs
T. Tanaka
Division A-2 Playoffs
S. Paulsen
Division B Playoffs
2015 Fall Season
D. Nguyen
Division A Playoffs
C. Baker
Division B Playoffs
2015 Summer Season
N. Flanscha
Div. A Playoffs
A. Small
Div. B Playoffs
2015 Late Spring
L. Gutierrez
Division A Playoffs
T. Tanaka
Division B Playoffs
2015 Early Spring Season
E. Mocyunas
Division A Playoffs
J. Brodie
Division B Playoffs
2014 Fall Season
M. Geller
Division A Playoffs
F. Lewis
Division B Playoffs
2014 Summer Season
L. Gutierrez
Division A Playoffs
E. Wu
Division B Playoffs
D. Parrott
Division C Playoffs
2014 Spring Season #2
M. Geller
Division A Playoffs
K. Harper
Division B Playoffs
2014 Spring Season #1
M. Geller
Division A Playoffs
B. Sauer
Division B Playoffs
2013 Fall Season
L. Bello
Division A Playoffs
J. Getbehead
Division B Playoffs
2013 Summer Season
A. Fudali
Division A Playoffs
J. Hernandez
Division B Playoffs
2013 Spring Season
D. Woods
Spring Playoffs
2013 Winter Season
X. Li
Winter Playoffs
2012 Fall Season
R. Macaluso
Division A Playoffs
L. Bello
Division B Playoffs
2012 Summer Season
J. Patton
Summer Playoffs
2012 Spring Season #1
J. Patton
Spring Playoffs
National
Local